TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 12 10 2 0 54:19 32 17 0
2 OFK Vyšná Slaná 12 10 2 0 34:10 32 14 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 11 7 1 3 37:17 22 4 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 12 7 0 5 30:32 21 3 0
5 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 12 6 0 6 24:22 18 0 0
6 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 12 5 2 5 31:32 17 -1 0
7 TJ Tatran Betliar 12 5 0 7 26:27 15 -6 0
8 FK Apex Kružná 11 5 0 6 24:33 15 0 0
9 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 12 3 1 8 22:34 10 -5 0
10 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 12 2 3 7 14:28 9 -12 0
11 OTJ Honce 12 3 0 9 26:41 9 -9 0
12 FK Hrhov 12 2 1 9 26:53 7 -11 0
13 TJ Baník Nižná Slaná (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 TJ FO Vlachovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
05.11.2016 13:30
3 : 0
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
05.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
29.10.2016 14:00
3 : 0
FK Hrhov
29.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
23.10.2016 14:00
4 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
15.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
09.10.2016 14:30
6 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
01.10.2016 14:30
3 : 0
TJ Tatran Betliar
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
25.09.2016 15:00
3 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
25.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
17.09.2016 15:00
2 : 4
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
17.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
11.09.2016 14:00
1 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
11.09.2016 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
03.09.2016 15:00
3 : 0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
03.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
28.08.2016 16:00
1 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
21.08.2016 16:00
2 : 4
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
21.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
13.08.2016 16:30
0 : 2
OFK Vyšná Slaná
13.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
07.08.2016 16:30
0 : 2
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
07.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
2d 18h 50m 43s
02.04.2017 15:30
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
02.04.2017 15:30   o 2d 18h 50m 43s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
8d 18h 50m 43s
08.04.2017 15:30
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
08.04.2017 15:30   o 8d 18h 50m 43s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
15d 19h 20m 43s
15.04.2017 16:00
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
15.04.2017 16:00   o 15d 19h 20m 43s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
23d 13h 50m 43s
23.04.2017 10:30
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
23.04.2017 10:30   o 23d 13h 50m 43s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
29d 19h 20m 43s
29.04.2017 16:00
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
29.04.2017 16:00   o 29d 19h 20m 43s
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 6d 19h 50m 43s
07.05.2017 16:30
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
07.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 6d 19h 50m 43s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 12d 19h 50m 43s
13.05.2017 16:30
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
13.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 12d 19h 50m 43s
TJ Tatran Betliar
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 20d 20h 20m 43s
21.05.2017 17:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
21.05.2017 17:00   o 1mes 20d 20h 20m 43s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 26d 20h 20m 43s
27.05.2017 17:00
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
27.05.2017 17:00   o 1mes 26d 20h 20m 43s
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 4d 20h 20m 43s
04.06.2017 17:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
04.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 4d 20h 20m 43s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 10d 20h 20m 43s
10.06.2017 17:00
FK Baník Drnava
10.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 10d 20h 20m 43s
FK Hrhov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 18d 20h 20m 43s
18.06.2017 17:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
18.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 18d 20h 20m 43s
Správy