Tabuľka6. liga dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vyšná Slaná 24 19 5 0 99:29 62 14 26 0
2 TJ Tatran Betliar 24 15 3 6 69:32 48 13 12 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 24 13 4 7 83:61 43 12 7 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 24 13 3 8 103:76 42 11 6 0
5 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 24 12 4 8 79:56 40 10 4 0
6 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 24 10 6 8 71:60 36 9 0 0
7 FK Apex Kružná 24 9 6 9 51:50 33 8 -3 0
8 ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK 24 9 5 10 68:69 32 7 -4 0
9 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 24 7 8 9 44:67 29 6 -7 0
10 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 24 6 6 12 61:70 24 5 -12 0
11 OTJ Honce 24 6 4 14 59:118 22 4 -14 0
12 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 24 4 3 17 52:95 15 3 -21 0
13 FK Hrhov 24 4 1 19 35:108 13 2 -23 0
14 FK Baník Štítnik(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 61:44 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
17.06.2018 10:30
5 : 2
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
09.06.2018 17:00
7 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
09.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Betliar
02.06.2018 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
02.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
26.05.2018 17:00
1 : 0
FK Apex Kružná
26.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
20.05.2018 15:00
4 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
20.05.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
12.05.2018 16:30
2 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
12.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
05.05.2018 16:30
1 : 3
OFK Vyšná Slaná
05.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
29.04.2018 16:00
5 : 5
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
29.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
21.04.2018 16:00
0 : 0
FK Baník Štítnik
FK Baník Štítnik
(odstúpené)
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
15.04.2018 15:30
3 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
15.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
07.04.2018 15:30
4 : 4
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
07.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FK Hrhov
01.04.2018 15:30
1 : 2
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
01.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
04.11.2017 13:30
1 : 1
FK Baník Drnava
04.11.2017 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
28.10.2017 14:00
4 : 2
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
22.10.2017 10:30
6 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
22.10.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
14.10.2017 14:30
3 : 1
TJ Tatran Betliar
14.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Apex Kružná
08.10.2017 14:30
1 : 5
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
30.09.2017 15:00
6 : 2
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
30.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
24.09.2017 15:00
4 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
24.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
17.09.2017 15:00
2 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
17.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
09.09.2017 15:30
0 : 3
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
09.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
FK Baník Štítnik
FK Baník Štítnik
(odstúpené)
03.09.2017 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
03.09.2017 14:00    
3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
26.08.2017 16:00
7 : 2
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
26.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
20.08.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
20.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
12.08.2017 16:30
9 : 1
FK Hrhov
12.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
06.08.2017 16:30
3 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
06.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
Správy