Tabuľka6. liga dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vyšná Slaná 24 18 4 2 105:22 58 14 22 0
2 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 24 18 0 6 102:42 54 13 18 17.6
3 TJ Tatran Betliar 24 16 4 4 88:32 52 12 16 17.8
4 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 24 15 3 6 111:44 48 11 12 9
5 FK Baník Drnava 24 14 2 8 95:54 44 10 8 9.2
6 OTJ Honce 24 11 4 9 58:68 37 9 1 25
7 ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK 24 11 2 11 68:74 35 8 -1 0
8 FK Hrhov 24 9 3 12 59:72 30 7 -6 7.6
9 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 24 9 1 14 44:54 28 6 -8 27.2
10 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 24 6 5 13 40:95 23 5 -13 8.4
11 FK Plešivec 24 4 5 15 35:86 17 4 -19 9
12 MFK Dobšiná 24 5 2 17 38:85 17 3 -19 25.2
13 FK Apex Kružná 24 2 1 21 31:132 7 2 -29 0
14 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 23:37 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
15.06.2019 17:00
2 : 2
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
15.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Apex Kružná
09.06.2019 17:00
2 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
09.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Dobšiná
02.06.2019 17:00
2 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
02.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
25.05.2019 17:00
2 : 1
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
19.05.2019 10:30
4 : 2
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
19.05.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
12.05.2019 14:00
2 : 3
FK Baník Drnava
12.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Betliar
05.05.2019 16:30
2 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
05.05.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
27.04.2019 16:00
1 : 0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
27.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Hrhov
21.04.2019 16:00
1 : 4
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
21.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
14.04.2019 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
(odstúpené)
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
07.04.2019 15:30
0 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
07.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
31.03.2019 15:00
3 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
31.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Plešivec
03.11.2018 13:30
3 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
03.11.2018 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
28.10.2018 14:00
4 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
28.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
20.10.2018 14:00
5 : 1
FK Apex Kružná
20.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
13.10.2018 14:30
3 : 0
MFK Dobšiná
13.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
07.10.2018 14:30
4 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
29.09.2018 15:00
0 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
29.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
23.09.2018 15:00
5 : 2
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
15.09.2018 15:00
0 : 3
TJ Tatran Betliar
15.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
09.09.2018 16:00
5 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
09.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
01.09.2018 15:30
1 : 0
FK Hrhov
01.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
(odstúpené)
26.08.2018 16:00
3 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
26.08.2018 16:00    
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
18.08.2018 16:00
2 : 4
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
18.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
11.08.2018 16:30
8 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
11.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
04.08.2018 16:30
2 : 1
FK Plešivec
04.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
Správy